Residential
More from realestate.co.nz:
Agents News

a/3 Whitley Crescent, Otara, Manukau City

2 Bedroom Available in Otara

dollar

$520 per week

Available from:
Monday, May 18, 2026

Property details

Listing # MWA631 | Listed on 5 May

Please all enquiries by email only.

Lovely tidy two-bedroom home for rent. It's situated up a shared driveway, behind the main house which is located at the road frontage.

This property is fully Healthy Home Compliant and will be available from May the 18th.

The rent is $520.00 per week, with a bond of $2080.00. The total move-in cost will be $2600.00.

Your notes

Additional features

Double story
1 storey