Residential
More from realestate.co.nz:
Agents News

57A Jasmine Place, Mount Maunganui, Tauranga

Private in Jasmine

dollar

$785 per week

House
House
Bedroom
4
Bathroom
2
Garage
2
On this page:

Availability

Available from:
Friday, June 19, 2026
Bond amount:
$3,140

Property details

Listing # MMG31470 | Listed on 13 May

• Double garage egdo
  • Close to Baywave, bus routes and Bayfair shopping centre

No inquiry via text please.

If you wish to view the inside, please book a viewing or register for future viewings below.

If viewing times or a booking form do not show below, please go to https://bookme.tenant.co.nz/tps1763 register your interest and book a time to view the property.

If you wish to complete an application form please follow this link: https://rwpapamoa.co.nz/rent/online-application-form

OUR TERMS FOR THIS PROPERTY:
RENT: 2 Weeks in Advance.
BOND: 4 Weeks Rent.

Attention Tenants: Beware of rental scams targeting tenants through fake listings on social media; ensure all tenancy-related communication comes from a verified @raywhite.com email address. Any questions please contact the relevant Property Manager.