Residential
More from realestate.co.nz:
Agents News

11A Toni's Terrace, Lower Shotover, Queenstown

Shotover living!

dollar

$1,020 per week

House
House
Bedroom
3
Bathroom
2
Other park
3
On this page:

Availability

Available from:
Friday, June 5, 2026

Property details

Listing # HSQ2766 | Listed on 13 May

Three-bedroom, two-bathroom house with an office in the ever-popular area of Shotover Country.

This house has been built with space and functionality in mind. the open-plan living and kitchen area opens out into your private garden perfect for relaxing or entertaining friends and family.

The office space downstairs provides an extra storage room and the bedrooms upstairs are all generous in size with the master boasting an ensuite. There is a single garage for all the toys and extra off-street parking.

Please note, this property comes unfurnished.

Available from 5th June 2026 on a 12-month fixed-term lease.

Rent: $1,020 per week Bond: $4,080 Total: $5,100

To schedule a property viewing, please click “Book a Viewing” via our website, through https://renti.co/browse/housemart-queenstown, or contact Kirsty on 021 758 715 or email viewings@housemart.co.nz