Residential
More from realestate.co.nz:
Agents News

3/21A Landscape Road, Papatoetoe, Manukau City

RENOVATED 1 BEDROOM UNIT

dollar

$375 per week

Unit
Unit
Bedroom
1
Bathroom
1
Covered park
1
On this page:

Availability

Available from:
Thursday, May 21, 2026
Bond amount:
$1,500

Property details

Listing # 629228 | Listed on 15 May

**To book a viewing or view our other listings please copy and paste this link to your browser** https://bookme.tenant.co.nz/tps1147

**To apply for this property please go to** https://apply.tenant.co.nz/tps1147

1 bedroom with ensuite bathroom (with laundry plumbing).

Open plan living and dining area.

Private courtyard space leading out to a communal garden and outdoor space.

Attention Tenants: Beware of Rental Scams
We want to bring to your attention the growing number of rental scams that are targeting tenants through fake rental listings on social media platforms. To help ensure you stay safe, please note that all communication regarding tenancy applications, offers, and requests for tenancy agreements will only come from a verified email address associated with @century21.co.nz If anyone tries to engage through different means, or through social media platforms, it may be a scam. We advise tenants to verify the authenticity of rental listings and to be cautious of communications or emails that are not connected to @century21.co.nz If you have any doubts or concerns about a listing, please call the rental manager directly.

Your notes

Fibre availability

Your residential fibre options

Powered by Chorus
With plenty of capacity and speed, fibre provides fast broadband services you can rely on. With a range of speeds and affordably priced plans to choose from – find out what’s available.