Sold
Not listed

321 Brook Street, The Brook

Capital value

dollar

$570K

CV updated on 1/09/2024

Land area
97.05ha
Save this property

Get instant updates

  • Latest price estimate and CV changes
  • If it hits the market for sale or rent

What you can expect to pay for this property

Powered by: The Real Estate Institute of New Zealand (REINZ)

The estimated sale price range

We don't currently have further information on this property. We are continually updating our data so information may be added when it is available.

Capital value breakdown

$570,000

Valuation date: 1 Sep 2024
Land value
$570,000
Improvement value
$0

Interested in this property?

Save it to get notifications when the valuation changes or it hits the market.

Property history

  • 1 Sep 2024
  • dollar icon
  • CV update
  • $570,000
  • 1 Sep 2021
  • dollar icon
  • CV update
  • $610,000

The Brook insights

Last 12 months
Residential Market Insights
Median sale price in The Brook:
$670,000
9.8 %
Active sale listings in The Brook:
2

Discover median asking, sale and rent prices for The Brook with our Market insights.

More market insights