Beds
1
Filters
Search by region > district > suburb
1,262 results in Northland, New Zealand
View More
open home in 3 days
Promoted
+21
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 6 days ago
2 Crackerjack Crescent, Kerikeri
Space, Sunshine & Lifestyle
Auction
4
2
3093m
2
House
Dianne Sullivan
View More
open home in 4 days
Promoted
+41
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 6 days ago
1829 Whangarei Heads Road, Whangarei Heads
Whangarei Heads Oasis!
Deadline Sale
3
2
1.14ha
House
Dianne Sullivan,
Shontelle Goodhew
View More
open home in 4 days
Promoted
+18
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 6 days ago
54 Heretaunga Street, Tikipunga
Entry Buying, Done Right
Auction
3
1
753m
2
House
Jay Prestt
View More
open home in 3 days
Promoted
+13
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 6 days ago
55B Amuri Road, Kerikeri
Mortgagee Auction
Auction
4
2
4610m
2
House
ADVERTISEMENT
Jane Nelson
View More
open home in 3 days
Promoted
+18
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed a week ago
32 Yorke Road, Haruru
Invest, refresh and reap rewards
Auction
3
1
1619m
2
House
Dianne Sullivan
View More
open home in 4 days
Promoted
+10
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 6 days ago
93 Hatea Drive, Regent
Convenience, Character & Charm
Negotiation
3
2
607m
2
House
Hamish Gordon,
Jude Copland
View More
open home in 4 days
Promoted
+18
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 2 weeks ago
1911 Whangarei Heads Road, Whangarei Heads
Waterfront living without the wait to build
Negotiation
3
2
875m
2
House
Jono Reeves
View More
Promoted
+9
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed a week ago
22 Tiaki Rise, Tikipunga
Move Fast, Modern, Private & Immaculate
Pricing updated 2 days ago
$790,000
3
2
443m
2
House
Lisa Pocklington
View More
open home in 3 days
Promoted
video
+25
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed a week ago
3 Meadowpark Drive, Dargaville
Standout style in a premium location
Deadline Sale
3
2
694m
2
House
Simon Hart,
Dani Lloyd
View More
open home in 3 days
Promoted
+21
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 2 weeks ago
24 School Road, Paihia
A Piece of History in the Heart of Paihia
$695,000
3
1
812m
2
House
ADVERTISEMENT
Francie Stokes
View More
deadline: 21 May 2026
Promoted
+18
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 2 weeks ago
33 Ocean View Rise, Ruakaka
BRICK DELIGHT ON THE RISE
Deadline Sale
3
2
585m
2
House
Craig Kenyon
View More
open home in 3 days
Promoted
+25
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 2 weeks ago
288 Valley Road, Kaiwaka
Affordable Lifestyle Opportunity
Negotiation
2
1
8.18m
2
House
Tracy Dawson,
Ian Kitchen
View More
auction in 1 week
Promoted
+22
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 2 weeks ago
79 Ridgeway Drive, Kamo
Set & Forget - Dependable Kamo Living!
Auction
3
1
500m
2
House
Katja Caulton,
Tamara Rebourgeon
View More
Promoted
+17
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 3 weeks ago
14 Totara Heights Way, Paihia
Sea Views, Spa & Serious Lifestyle
Pricing updated 6 days ago
$1,200,000
3
2
486m
2
House
Camille Hansen,
Gary Steed
View More
Promoted
+34
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed 3 weeks ago
463 State Highway 10, Cable Bay
Invest, Nest or Host
Asking Price $680,000
5
4
1318m
2
House
Konnie Roeun,
James Phon
View More
Promoted
video
+22
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed a month ago
38 North Road, Kawakawa
Move in Ready-Now is your Opportunity
Pricing updated 2 weeks ago
$499,000
3
1
1012m
2
House
Amanda Bond,
Sarah Dyer
View More
Promoted
video
+19
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed a month ago
43 Olsen Avenue, Mangawhai Heads
Sweeping estuary views
Pricing updated 6 days ago
$2,495,000
3
3
1983m
2
House
Shayne Mudford,
Vynka Short
View More
Promoted
+13
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed a month ago
Lot 5 Durham Grove, Waipū, Waipu
Modern, Elegant Space
$1,661,500
4
3
5800m
2
House
Andy Dalton,
Eileen Dalton
View More
open home in 4 days
Promoted
+28
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed a month ago
195 One Tree Point Road, One Tree Point
Coastal Bliss with Iconic Harbour Views
Pricing updated 2 weeks ago
Negotiation
2
1
809m
2
House
Carly Whaikawa
View More
open home in 4 days
Promoted
+21
Share this listing
Save this listing
Listed a month ago
12 Dundas Road, Riverside
Vacant possession - ignore the CV
Pricing updated 1 week ago
Negotiation
3
2
502m
2
House
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
...
64
Next
1 - 20 of 1262 items
All Residential Sale Listings
Northland
Districts
Far North
(1165)
Whangarei
(904)
Kaipara
(646)
Property types
Houses
(1262)
Sections
(529)
Lifestyle Properties
(438)
More
Categories
Residential for rent
(203)
Rural for sale
(953)
Commercial for lease
(218)
More
Save search